Customisation

Rank: 1

OldForumPost

Newbie

posts: 0

Registered: 2012-1-14

Message 1 of 2

05-04-2011 02:22 . pm | View his/her posts only
I am running standard version. I have lost the menu bar from the top of the screen and cannot find any varible that will reinstate it!

Rank: 1

OldForumPost

Newbie

posts: 0

Registered: 2012-1-14

Message 2 of 2

 Customisation
05-04-2011 08:46 . pm | View his/her posts only
Please use OPTION command, in the Profile tab, click RESET button to restore the default interface.
See also