CAD/CAM discussion forum > CAD > Discussion about toolbar

Discussion about toolbar

Rank: 1

kptl

Newbie

posts: 0

Registered: 2012-1-11

Message 1 of 2

10-01-2012 10:43 . pm | View his/her posts only
i want to know how to creat a new toolbar and i want to make or copy commands in this new toolbar.

Rank: 1

DDWZW

Newbie

posts: 142

Registered: 2011-11-23

Message 2 of 2

05-03-2012 02:44 . pm | View his/her posts only
Use +CUSTOMIZE command. try it
See also