Subscribe Topic

Rank: 1

OldForumPost

Newbie

posts: 0

Registered: 2012-1-14

Message 1 of 2

23-10-2008 01:43 . am   |   View his/her posts only
You dont have "eTransmit" command like in AutoCAD. It is possible to add in the new version?

Rank: 1

OldForumPost

Newbie

posts: 0

Registered: 2012-1-14

Message 2 of 2

24-10-2008 04:34 . pm   |   View his/her posts only
[QUOTE=liviu_petreus]You dont have "eTransmit" command like in AutoCAD. It is possible to add in the new version?

Sorry, ZWCAD didnot support this function in this version, and we are planning to add it in next version. Thank you for your feedback.Steven Sun2008-10-24 16:36:13
See also
X