CAD/CAM discussion forum > CAD > Tabelle Zwcad und Autocad

Tabelle Zwcad und Autocad

    
  Subscribe Topic

Rank: 6Rank: 6

Dober

CAD/CAM Expert

posts: 371

Registered: 2011-9-22

Message 1 of 12

 Tabelle Zwcad und Autocad
11-03-2015 06:41 . pm   |   View his/her posts only
The table does not work if I create it in ZWCAD in Autocad.
Please direct as we go forward to the nerve :-( :-(


Die Tabelle funktioniert in Autocad nicht mehr wenn ich sie in ZWCAD erstelle.Bitte richten da geht uns schon sehr auf die Nerven

TA-ZWCAD.png
2015-3-11 18:37



TA-ACAD.png
2015-3-11 18:41

Rank: 6Rank: 6

Dober

CAD/CAM Expert

posts: 371

Registered: 2011-9-22

Message 2 of 12

12-03-2015 03:32 . pm   |   View his/her posts only
Thanks for the answers so I do not know that that is not're done.

Can you give ZWCAD and we will get the money back.

We've had enough.
We need the urgent and we have been waiting a year later.

Danke für das nicht Antworten damit weiss ich das das wieder nicht erledigt wird.

Kann man ZWCAD zurück geben und wir bekommen das Geld zurück.

Uns reicht es.
Wir brauchen das dringend und wir warten schon ein Jahr darauf.

Rank: 6Rank: 6

Martin_S

CAD/CAM Expert

posts: 500

Registered: 2012-7-18

Message 3 of 12

13-03-2015 03:54 . am   |   View his/her posts only
@Dober
I am aware of the use of low-cost program that has limitations and try to reach the level of AutoCAD, but turn attention to the price of the program. It is a compromise, and requires a lot of patience. In the poorer countries in Mid Europe and Asia, the only way for such Engineers may be able to make CAD designs.

P.S. I am partly satisfied with ZWCAD ARCHITECTURE 2015 + ARTISAN, thanks to them I am able in a small way to compete with Revit and ArchiCAD.

ZWSOFT have a long way to the minimum level of achievements expensive CAD programs.

Rank: 6Rank: 6

Dober

CAD/CAM Expert

posts: 371

Registered: 2011-9-22

Message 4 of 12

13-03-2015 01:25 . pm   |   View his/her posts only
If ZWCAD supports tables then this should work well, I do not ask for more.
And that is this a bug I know too, but just does not ZWCAD and has been for one year

Wenn ZWCAD Tabellen unterstützt dann sollte das auch funktionieren, mehr verlange ich auch nicht.
Und das das ein Bug ist weiss ich auch, aber ZWCAD macht einfach nicht und das schon seit einem Jahr.

Rank: 6Rank: 6

Dober

CAD/CAM Expert

posts: 371

Registered: 2011-9-22

Message 5 of 12

16-04-2015 05:40 . pm   |   View his/her posts only
Thanks for the info, but I believe that only if I can try.

Danke für die Info, aber ich glaube das erst wenn ich es Testen kann.

Rank: 6Rank: 6

Dober

CAD/CAM Expert

posts: 371

Registered: 2011-9-22

Message 6 of 12

17-04-2015 03:38 . pm   |   View his/her posts only
Hallo Jenny

Can I do that already where testing, I do not think they've fixed that.

Kann ich das schon wo Testen, ich glaube nicht das sie das behoben haben.

Rank: 6Rank: 6

Dober

CAD/CAM Expert

posts: 371

Registered: 2011-9-22

Message 7 of 12

17-04-2015 04:58 . pm   |   View his/her posts only
OK
So please soon as possible that is correct for us very IMPORTANT?
I've seen a 2015 SP2 and gesteste there does not already.

Program open on secondary screen is also such a subject, it is always open to the main screen.
Work with 2 screens.


OK
Bitte so schnell es geht das beheben ist für uns sehr WICHTIG ?
Ich habe schon eine 2015 SP2 gesehen und gesteste da funktioniert das noch nicht.

Programm öffnen auf Nebenschirm ist auch so ein Thema, es wird immer auf den Hauptschirm geöffnet.
Arbeite mit 2 Bildschirmen.

Rank: 6Rank: 6

Dober

CAD/CAM Expert

posts: 371

Registered: 2011-9-22

Message 8 of 12

17-04-2015 05:50 . pm   |   View his/her posts only
Post Last Edit by Dober at 2015-4-17 17:51

Thank you


I hope that's very soon is very important to us

Danke

Ich hoffe das ist sehr bald ist sehr wichtig für uns

Rank: 6Rank: 6

Dober

CAD/CAM Expert

posts: 371

Registered: 2011-9-22

Message 9 of 12

05-05-2015 08:10 . pm   |   View his/her posts only
Post Last Edit by Dober at 2015-5-6 13:04

Bild 1.png
2015-5-6 13:04
Thanks for the info but in 20150418SP2 it Nocht not go unfortunately.

Danke für die Info aber in 20150418SP2 geht es leider nocht nicht.

Rank: 6Rank: 6

Dober

CAD/CAM Expert

posts: 371

Registered: 2011-9-22

Message 10 of 12

06-05-2015 01:04 . pm   |   View his/her posts only
It would not arise (see picture)


Es würde nicht behoben (siehe Bild)

Rank: 6Rank: 6

Dober

CAD/CAM Expert

posts: 371

Registered: 2011-9-22

Message 11 of 12

07-05-2015 03:20 . pm   |   View his/her posts only
ok thanks for the info

ok danke für die Info

Rank: 6Rank: 6

Dober

CAD/CAM Expert

posts: 371

Registered: 2011-9-22

Message 12 of 12

13-05-2015 02:25 . am   |   View his/her posts only
Autocad is what I want to deal with 2 screens.
And the table is a bug would already confirmed.
More I do not say it.
When working with ZWCAD dan is with table no problem

Autocad kann das was ich will mit 2 Bildschirmen umgehen.
Und die Tabelle das ist ein Bug würde schon Bestätigt.
Mehr sage ich nicht dazu.
Wenn man nur mit ZWCAD arbeitet dan ist das mit Tabelle kein Problem
See also
X